Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Kuluk

Map of Kuluk Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kuluk,Kūlūk,کولوک, Kūlūk


Welcome to the Kuluk google satellite map! This valley is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūlūk. See Kuluk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūlūk area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kuluk
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:34
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Kuluk
Places near Kuluk

Online Dating

Kuluk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kuluk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuluk, Afghanistan