-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Darah-ye Khwajah-Ghaybi

Map of Darah-ye Khwajah-Ghaybi Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Khwajah-Ghaybi,Darah-ye Khwājah-Ghaybī,Darrahe Khwaja-Ghaybi,Darrahe Khwāja-Ghaybi,Darreh-ye Khvajeh Gheybi,Darreh-ye Khvājeh Gheybī,درۀ خواجه غیبی, Darah-ye Khwājah-Ghaybī

Darah-ye Khwajah-Ghaybi

Welcome to the Darah-ye Khwajah-Ghaybi google satellite map! This valley is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Khwājah-Ghaybī. See Darah-ye Khwajah-Ghaybi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Khwājah-Ghaybī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darah-ye Khwajah-Ghaybi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.74156/64.69985
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:25
  • Sunrise: 07:14
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Khwajah-Ghaybi
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Khwajah-Ghaybi
Dahān-e Durum Burjak (6.1 km) Qāl Mūshak (6.7 km) Zardālūgak (7.4 km) Sēāb (10.5 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Khwajah-Ghaybi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Khwajah-Ghaybi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Khwajah-Ghaybi, Afghanistan