-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Jind-e Ghazah

Map of Jind-e Ghazah Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jend-e Ghazah,Jende Ghaza,Jenḏe Ghaza,Jind-e Ghazah,جند غزه, Jind-e Ghazah

Jind-e Ghazah

Welcome to the Jind-e Ghazah google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jind-e Ghazah. See Jind-e Ghazah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jind-e Ghazah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jind-e Ghazah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.73532/64.74656
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:48
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:29
Wiki articles near Jind-e Ghazah
  •  
Places near Jind-e Ghazah
Zardālūgak (7.5 km) Qāl Mūshak (7.8 km) Dahān-e Durum Burjak (9.5 km)

Online Dating

Jind-e Ghazah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jind-e Ghazah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jind-e Ghazah, Afghanistan