Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Naygalah

Map of Naygalah Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naygala,Naygalah,Neygaleh,نیگله, Naygalah


Welcome to the Naygalah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Naygalah. See Naygalah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Naygalah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Naygalah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2953 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:15
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Naygalah
Places near Naygalah

Online Dating

Naygalah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Naygalah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naygalah, Afghanistan