-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Pushtah-ye Barah Kushak

Map of Pushtah-ye Barah Kushak Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Barrehkoshak,Pushtah-ye Barah Kushak,Pusta-i-Barakosak,Pusta-i-Baṟakosak,پشتۀ بره کشک, Pushtah-ye Barah Kushak

Pushtah-ye Barah Kushak

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Barah Kushak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Barah Kushak. See Pushtah-ye Barah Kushak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Barah Kushak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pushtah-ye Barah Kushak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.60538/64.16813
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:40
  • Sunrise: 05:36
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Barah Kushak
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Barah Kushak

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Barah Kushak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Barah Kushak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Barah Kushak, Afghanistan