-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Jar-e Barah Kushak

Map of Jar-e Barah Kushak Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Barah Kushak,Jar-e Barrehkoshak,Jare Barakosak,Jare Baṟakosak,جر بره کشک, Jar-e Barah Kushak

Jar-e Barah Kushak

Welcome to the Jar-e Barah Kushak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Barah Kushak. See Jar-e Barah Kushak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Barah Kushak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jar-e Barah Kushak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.61763/64.21914
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:00
  • Sunrise: 05:26
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Jar-e Barah Kushak
  •  
Places near Jar-e Barah Kushak
Marghuzār (1.2 km) Siyāh Darah (10.2 km) Nūrīānah (10.3 km) Sar-e Tangī (11.6 km) Kushk-e Āsk (11.7 km) Jilowgīrak (11.8 km) Qatljāy (12.2 km) Līch (12.8 km) Siyāh Sang (12.9 km) Zamīn Kaj (13.3 km) Tashghālak (14 km) Ābshārah (14.1 km) Pāy Tangī (14.9 km) Tagāw Shōrak (15.2 km) Barzāw (16.9 km) Pas-e Lukah (17 km) Dahān-e Ābrūsī (18.3 km) Dahān-e Ābrūsī (18.8 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Barah Kushak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Barah Kushak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Barah Kushak, Afghanistan