Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Zineshkanak

Map of Zineshkanak Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zineshkanak,Zineskanak,Zineškanak, Zineshkanak


Welcome to the Zineshkanak google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zineshkanak. See Zineshkanak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zineshkanak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Zineshkanak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:05
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Zineshkanak
Places near Zineshkanak

Online Dating

Zineshkanak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Zineshkanak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zineshkanak, Afghanistan