Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Gardanah-ye Barikak

Map of Gardanah-ye Barikak Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gardana-i-Barikak,Gardanah-ye Barikak,Gardanah-ye Bārīkak,Gardaneh-ye Barikak,Gardaneh-ye Bārīkak,Gaṟḏana-i-Bāṟikak,گردنۀ باریکک, Gardanah-ye Bārīkak

Gardanah-ye Barikak

Welcome to the Gardanah-ye Barikak google satellite map! This pass is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gardanah-ye Bārīkak. See Gardanah-ye Barikak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gardanah-ye Bārīkak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Gardanah-ye Barikak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:21
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 18:24
Wiki articles near Gardanah-ye Barikak
Places near Gardanah-ye Barikak

Online Dating

Gardanah-ye Barikak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gardanah-ye Barikak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gardanah-ye Barikak, Afghanistan