-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Lukah-ye Zakhan

Map of Lukah-ye Zakhan Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Loka-i-Zakhan,Loka-i-Zākhān,Lokah-ye Zakhan,Lokah-ye Zākhān,Lukah-ye Zakhan,Lukah-ye Zākhān,لکۀ زاخان, Lukah-ye Zākhān

Lukah-ye Zakhan

Welcome to the Lukah-ye Zakhan google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lukah-ye Zākhān. See Lukah-ye Zakhan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lukah-ye Zākhān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Lukah-ye Zakhan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.68877/64.41646
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:43
  • Sunrise: 05:25
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Lukah-ye Zakhan
  •  
Places near Lukah-ye Zakhan

Online Dating

Lukah-ye Zakhan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lukah-ye Zakhan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lukah-ye Zakhan, Afghanistan