-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Pushtah-ye Ahankashan

Map of Pushtah-ye Ahankashan Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Ahankashan,Poshteh-ye Āhankashān,Pushtah-ye Ahankashan,Pushtah-ye Āhankashān,Pusta-i-Ahankasan,Pušta-i-Āhankašān,پشتۀ آهنکشان, Pushtah-ye Āhankashān

Pushtah-ye Ahankashan

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Ahankashan google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Āhankashān. See Pushtah-ye Ahankashan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Āhankashān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pushtah-ye Ahankashan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.6396/64.38507
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:35
  • Sunrise: 05:24
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Ahankashan
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Ahankashan

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Ahankashan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Ahankashan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Ahankashan, Afghanistan