Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Pushtah-ye Chashmah-ye Khugan

Map of Pushtah-ye Chashmah-ye Khugan Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Cheshmeh-ye Khugan,Poshteh-ye Cheshmeh-ye Khūgān,Pushtah-ye Chashmah-ye Khugan,Pushtah-ye Chashmah-ye Khūgān,Pusta-i-Casma-i-Khugan,Pušta-i-Čašma-i-Khūgān,پشتۀ چشمۀ خوگان, Pushtah-ye Chashmah-ye Khūgān

Pushtah-ye Chashmah-ye Khugan

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Chashmah-ye Khugan google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Chashmah-ye Khūgān. See Pushtah-ye Chashmah-ye Khugan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Chashmah-ye Khūgān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pushtah-ye Chashmah-ye Khugan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 3269 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:38
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Chashmah-ye Khugan
Places near Pushtah-ye Chashmah-ye Khugan

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Chashmah-ye Khugan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pushtah-ye Chashmah-ye Khugan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Chashmah-ye Khugan, Afghanistan