-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Koh-e Khak-e Lashah

Map of Koh-e Khak-e Lashah Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Khak-e Lashah,Kohe Khake Lasa,Kohe Khāke Lāša,Kuh-e Khak-e Lashah,Kōh-e Khāk-e Lāshah,Kūh-e Khāk-e Lāshah,کوه خاک لاشه, Kōh-e Khāk-e Lāshah

Koh-e Khak-e Lashah

Welcome to the Koh-e Khak-e Lashah google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Khāk-e Lāshah. See Koh-e Khak-e Lashah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Khāk-e Lāshah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Khak-e Lashah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.79755/65.04981
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:10
  • Sunrise: 05:23
  • Sunset: 18:52
Wiki articles near Koh-e Khak-e Lashah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Khak-e Lashah
Pulow Surkh (6.7 km) Gāvmordeh (8.5 km) Yowmūkī (9.2 km) Gardanah-ye Kabūd (10.6 km) Gandah Chashmah (10.7 km) Riẕā Murdah (11.7 km) Sōkhtah (11.7 km) Shawshudkī (11.7 km) Garanah-ye Kabūd (11.8 km) Iskichak (13.1 km) Kandalbāsh (14.3 km) Jar-e Chuqur (14.4 km) Ghālak (14.6 km) Pālayj (15.8 km) Khwājah Ghār (16 km) Chahār Chaman (16 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Khak-e Lashah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Khak-e Lashah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Khak-e Lashah, Afghanistan