-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Gulogah

Map of Gulogah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gologa,Golowga,Golōga,Gulogah,Gulōgah,گلوگه, Gulōgah

Gulogah

Welcome to the Gulogah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gulōgah. See Gulogah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gulōgah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Gulogah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.35253/61.25078
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:26
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 18:17
Wiki articles near Gulogah
  •  
Places near Gulogah
Gulōgah (0 km) Golowga (0.3 km) Pishīn Jān (21.7 km) Chāh-e Afghānī (23.5 km) Gul Gandī (30.8 km) Kalātah-ye Naz̧ar Khān (37.3 km) Arah Pushtah (41.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sarwar (46.9 km) Sar Kurō (49.1 km) Sarkurō (50.4 km) Yak Līng (52.1 km)

Online Dating

Gulogah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gulogah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gulogah, Afghanistan