-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Rod-e Nizgan

Map of Rod-e Nizgan Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nizgan,Rod-e Naizgan,Rod-e Nezgan,Rod-e Nizgan,Rode Ghor,Rode Nayzgan,Rode Nezgan,Rode Nizgan,Rode Sarpanak,Rud-e Nayzgan,Rud-e Nizgan,Rud-i-Ghor,Rōd-e Naīzgān,Rōd-e Nēzgān,Rōd-e Nīzgān,Rūd-e Nayzgān,Rūd-e Nīzgān,Rūd-i-Ghor,Tagao Ghor,رود نیزگان,رود نېزگان,Ṟōḏe Ghōṟ,Ṟōḏe Nayzgān,Ṟōḏe Nēzgān,Ṟōḏe Nīzgān,Ṟōḏe Saṟpanak, Rōd-e Nīzgān

Rod-e Nizgan

Welcome to the Rod-e Nizgan google satellite map! This stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōd-e Nīzgān. See Rod-e Nizgan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōd-e Nīzgān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Rod-e Nizgan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.19274/63.60044
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:29
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Rod-e Nizgan
  •  
Places near Rod-e Nizgan
Kalīmal (0.4 km) Qaryah-ye Nīzgān (2.7 km) Kushkak (3.1 km) Dahan-e Palangī (3.6 km) Qaryah-ye Mīrowī (4.2 km) Qaryah-ye Manşūr (4.3 km) Qaryah-ye Fīl Kush (5.2 km) Qaryah-ye Deh (6.2 km) Qaryah-ye Zamīn-e Ābkhōr (6.6 km) Qaryah-ye Palangī (7.2 km) Dahan-e Durōdah (7.3 km) Qaryah-ye Sīrzār (8.3 km) Kamarak-e Pā’īn (9.3 km) Tangī Qayyūm (9.7 km) Qaryah-ye Gaym Bāgh (9.8 km) Qaryah-ye Nizhdāwah (10 km) Jar-e Manşūr (10.3 km) Qaryah-ye Rabāţā (10.8 km)

Online Dating

Rod-e Nizgan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rod-e Nizgan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rod-e Nizgan, Afghanistan