-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Rod-e Zuhri

Map of Rod-e Zuhri Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rod-e Zuhri,Rode Zuhri,Rud-e Zohri,Rōd-e Z̧uhrī,Rūd-e Z̧ohrī,Zukhri,رود ظهری,Ṟōḏe Ẕuhṟi, Rōd-e Z̧uhrī

Rod-e Zuhri

Welcome to the Rod-e Zuhri google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōd-e Z̧uhrī. See Rod-e Zuhri photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōd-e Z̧uhrī area. This placemark was added 2005-11-14.

Map of Rod-e Zuhri
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.19369/63.2989
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:28
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Rod-e Zuhri
  •  
Places near Rod-e Zuhri

Online Dating

Rod-e Zuhri Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rod-e Zuhri, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rod-e Zuhri, Afghanistan