-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Zikin

Map of Zikin Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziken,Zikin,Zīken,Z̄ikin,Z̄īkin,ذکن,ذیکن, Z̄ikin

Zikin

Welcome to the Zikin google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Z̄ikin. See Zikin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Z̄ikin area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Zikin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.64949/61.60713
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:08
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 18:13
Wiki articles near Zikin
  •  
Places near Zikin

Online Dating

Zikin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zikin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zikin, Afghanistan