-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Ziyar Koh

Map of Ziyar Koh Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziar Kuh,Ziyar Koh,Ziyār Kōh,Zyar Koh,Zyāṟ Koh,Zīār Kūh,زیار کوه, Ziyār Kōh

Ziyar Koh

Welcome to the Ziyar Koh google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ziyār Kōh. See Ziyar Koh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ziyār Kōh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Ziyar Koh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.33628/61.18585
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:25
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Ziyar Koh
  •  
Places near Ziyar Koh

Online Dating

Ziyar Koh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziyar Koh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziyar Koh, Afghanistan