-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Mulla Nawab Nikeh

Map of Mulla Nawab Nikeh Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molla Navvab Nikeh,Mollā Navvāb Nīkeh,Mulla Nawab Nikeh,Mulla-Navabnika,Mullā Nawāb Nikěh,Mullā Nawāb Nīkêh,Ziarat Nawab Takya,Ziarat Nawwab Takya,Ziarat-e Molla Navvab-e Nikeh,Ziarat-e Navvab Takyeh,Ziārat Nawāb Takya,Zīārat-e Mollā Navvāb-e Nīkeh,Zīārat-e Navvāb Takyeh,ملا نواب نیکه, Mullā Nawāb Nīkêh

Mulla Nawab Nikeh

Welcome to the Mulla Nawab Nikeh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Nawāb Nīkêh. See Mulla Nawab Nikeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Nawāb Nīkêh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Mulla Nawab Nikeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.19692/63.10491
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:46
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 18:05
Wiki articles near Mulla Nawab Nikeh
  •  
Places near Mulla Nawab Nikeh
Mullā Nawāb Nīkêh (0 km) Qismābād (2 km) Saynābād (2.5 km) Qismābād Kharābē (3.4 km) Takht (4.9 km) Sāghay (4.9 km) Mamatah (6.1 km) Gāsh (6.1 km) Naz̧argāh (6.3 km) Moghulābād (6.5 km) Gêwurz (7.2 km) Gaziabad (8.1 km) Fōlādbēg (10.8 km) Kīrtah (10.8 km) Rēgak (14.4 km) Asad Dzmêkah (14.6 km) Tsīchī Khūnē (15.2 km)

Online Dating

Mulla Nawab Nikeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mulla Nawab Nikeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Nawab Nikeh, Afghanistan