-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Zilirg

Map of Zilirg Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zelerg,Zilirg,زلرگ, Zilirg

Zilirg

Welcome to the Zilirg google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zilirg. See Zilirg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zilirg area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Zilirg
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.82047/63.72926
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:04
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 18:08
Wiki articles near Zilirg
  •  
Places near Zilirg

Online Dating

Zilirg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zilirg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zilirg, Afghanistan