-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Zilarwast

Map of Zilarwast Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zelarvast,Zelarwast,Zelaṟwast,Zilarwast,Zularvast,زلروست, Zilarwast

Zilarwast

Welcome to the Zilarwast google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zilarwast. See Zilarwast photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zilarwast area. This placemark was added 2005-07-14.

Map of Zilarwast
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.88755/64.15861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:18
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 18:04
Wiki articles near Zilarwast
  •  
Places near Zilarwast

Online Dating

Zilarwast Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zilarwast, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zilarwast, Afghanistan