-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Zarshah

Map of Koh-e Zarshah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Zarshakh,Koh-e Zarshah,Kohe Zarsah,Kohe Zaršāh,Kuh-e Zarshah,Kōh-e Zarshāh,Kūh-e Zarshāh,کوه زر شاه, Kōh-e Zarshāh

Koh-e Zarshah

Welcome to the Koh-e Zarshah google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Zarshāh. See Koh-e Zarshah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Zarshāh area. This placemark was added 2005-10-28.

Map of Koh-e Zarshah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.97496/63.27084
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:54
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Koh-e Zarshah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Zarshah

Online Dating

Koh-e Zarshah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Zarshah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Zarshah, Afghanistan