-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Zar Mardan

Map of Koh-e Zar Mardan Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Zar Mardan,Kuh-e Zarmardan,Kōh-e Zar Mardān,Kūh-e Zarmardān,کوه زر مردان, Kōh-e Zar Mardān

Koh-e Zar Mardan

Welcome to the Koh-e Zar Mardan google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Zar Mardān. See Koh-e Zar Mardan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Zar Mardān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Koh-e Zar Mardan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.02235/62.81993
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:24
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Koh-e Zar Mardan
  •  
Places near Koh-e Zar Mardan

Online Dating

Koh-e Zar Mardan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Zar Mardan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Zar Mardan, Afghanistan