-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Zarmardan

Map of Zarmardan Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zarmardan,Zarmardān,زر مردان, Zarmardān

Zarmardan

Welcome to the Zarmardan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zarmardān. See Zarmardan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zarmardān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Zarmardan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.97077/62.74274
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:29
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Zarmardan
  •  
Places near Zarmardan

Online Dating

Zarmardan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zarmardan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zarmardan, Afghanistan