-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Pozah-ye Dar

Map of Koh-e Pozah-ye Dar Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Band-e Zardalu,Band-e Zardālu,Band-e Zardālū,Bande Puza-i-Dar,Bande Zardalu,Bande Zaṟḏālu,Banḏe Pūza-i-Ḏāṟ,Gora Puzayi-Dar,Gory Bandi-Zardalu,Koh-e Band-e Zardalu,Koh-e Pozah-ye Dar,Kohe Bande Zardalu,Kohe Banḏe Zaṟḏālu,Kohe Puza-i-Dar,Kohe Pūza-i-Ḏāṟ,Kuh-e Band-e Zardalu,Kuh-e Puzeh-ye Dar,Kōh-e Band-e Zardālū,Kōh-e Pōzah-ye Dār,Kōh-e Pōzah-ye Ḏār,Kūh-e Band-e Zardālū,Kūh-e Pūzeh-ye Dār,Pozah-ye Dar,Puza-i-Dar,Pōzah-ye Dār,Pūza-i-Ḏāṟ,بند زردالو,پوزۀ دار,کوه بند زردالو,کوه پوزۀ دار,کوه پوزۀ ډار, Kōh-e Pōzah-ye Ḏār

Koh-e Pozah-ye Dar

Welcome to the Koh-e Pozah-ye Dar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Pōzah-ye Ḏār. See Koh-e Pozah-ye Dar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Pōzah-ye Ḏār area. This placemark was added 2006-01-16.

Map of Koh-e Pozah-ye Dar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.34187/63.9977
  • Altitude: 2928 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:40
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:29
Wiki articles near Koh-e Pozah-ye Dar
  •  
Places near Koh-e Pozah-ye Dar

Online Dating

Koh-e Pozah-ye Dar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Pozah-ye Dar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Pozah-ye Dar, Afghanistan