-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Jar-e Zanjir Khwaj

Map of Jar-e Zanjir Khwaj Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Zanjir Khvaj,Jar-e Zanjir Khwaj,Jar-e Zanjīr Khvāj,Jar-e Zanjīr Khwāj,Jare Zanjir Khwaj,Jaṟe Zanjīṟ Khwāj,Zandzhirkhadzh,جر زنجیر خواج, Jar-e Zanjīr Khwāj

Jar-e Zanjir Khwaj

Welcome to the Jar-e Zanjir Khwaj google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Zanjīr Khwāj. See Jar-e Zanjir Khwaj photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Zanjīr Khwāj area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Jar-e Zanjir Khwaj
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.20494/63.15508
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:11
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 18:02
Wiki articles near Jar-e Zanjir Khwaj
  •  
Places near Jar-e Zanjir Khwaj

Online Dating

Jar-e Zanjir Khwaj Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Zanjir Khwaj, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Zanjir Khwaj, Afghanistan