-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Jar-e Zamin Daraz

Map of Jar-e Zamin Daraz Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Zamin Daraz,Jar-e Zamin Deraz,Jar-e Zamīn Darāz,Jar-e Zamīn Derāz,Jare Zamin Daraz,Jaṟe Zamīn Ḏaṟāz,Zamindarez,جر زمین دراز, Jar-e Zamīn Darāz

Jar-e Zamin Daraz

Welcome to the Jar-e Zamin Daraz google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Zamīn Darāz. See Jar-e Zamin Daraz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Zamīn Darāz area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Jar-e Zamin Daraz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.20474/63.15522
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:29
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Jar-e Zamin Daraz
  •  
Places near Jar-e Zamin Daraz

Online Dating

Jar-e Zamin Daraz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Zamin Daraz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Zamin Daraz, Afghanistan