-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Zamzam

Map of Koh-e Zamzam Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Zamzam,Koh-e Zamzam,Kohe Zamzam,Kuh-e Zamazam,Kuh-e Zamzam,Kōh-e Zamzam,Kūh-e Zamazam,Kūh-e Zamzam,کوه زم زم, Kōh-e Zamzam

Koh-e Zamzam

Welcome to the Koh-e Zamzam google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Zamzam. See Koh-e Zamzam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Zamzam area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Koh-e Zamzam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.47872/63.10945
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:48
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Koh-e Zamzam
  •  
Places near Koh-e Zamzam

Online Dating

Koh-e Zamzam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Zamzam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Zamzam, Afghanistan