-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Zamaki

Map of Zamaki Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zamaki,Zamakī,زمکی, Zamakī

Zamaki

Welcome to the Zamaki google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zamakī. See Zamaki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zamakī area. This placemark was added 2005-11-14.

Map of Zamaki
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.04665/63.00799
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:42
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 18:04
Wiki articles near Zamaki
  •  
Places near Zamaki

Online Dating

Zamaki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zamaki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zamaki, Afghanistan