-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Zabi

Map of Zabi Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zabi,Zābī,زابی, Zābī

Zabi

Welcome to the Zabi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zābī. See Zabi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zābī area. This placemark was added 2002-10-24.

Map of Zabi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.45353/63.90556
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:14
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 18:03
Wiki articles near Zabi
  •  
Places near Zabi

Online Dating

Zabi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zabi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zabi, Afghanistan