-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Yazdowan Rod

Map of Yazdowan Rod Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Yazdavan Rud,De Yazdavān Rūd,Rode Yazdawan,Rud-e Yazdavan,Rud-e Yazdavān,Sela-i-Yazdavan,Sela-i-Yazdawan,Sēla-i-Yazdavān,Yazdavan,Yazdavan Rud,Yazdavan Sela,Yazdavanrud,Yazdavanshela,Yazdavān Rūd,Yazdavān Sēla,Yazdawan Rod,Yazdawan Seleh,Yazdawān Šēlěh,Yazdehvan Rud-e,Yazdehvān Rūd-e,Yazdowan Rod,Yazdowān Rōd,Yazḏawān Ṟōḏ,rwd yzdhwan,Šēla-i-Yazdawān,رودٔ يزدهوان,یزدوان رود,Ṟōde Yazdawān, Yazdowān Rōd

Yazdowan Rod

Welcome to the Yazdowan Rod google satellite map! This stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yazdowān Rōd. See Yazdowan Rod photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yazdowān Rōd area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Yazdowan Rod
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.07045/64.55945
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:25
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 18:04
Wiki articles near Yazdowan Rod
  •  
Places near Yazdowan Rod
Chāh Ghambān Kêlay (7.1 km) Yazdowān (11.4 km) Qaryah-ye Ḩājī Hāshim (15.3 km) Surkh Chashmah (15.4 km) Dahān-e Darah-ye Pīr-e Kirmān (17.3 km) Qaryah-ye Ḩājī Ḩakīm (17.5 km) Jōy-ye Atā (18.8 km)

Online Dating

Yazdowan Rod Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yazdowan Rod, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yazdowan Rod, Afghanistan