-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Yazdowan

Map of Yazdowan Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yazdavan,Yazdavān,Yazdawan,Yazdehvan,Yazdehvān,Yazdowan,Yazdowān,Yazḏawān,yzdhwan,يزدهوان,یزدوان, Yazdowān

Yazdowan

Welcome to the Yazdowan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yazdowān. See Yazdowan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yazdowān area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Yazdowan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.15335/64.63218
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:21
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 18:01
Wiki articles near Yazdowan
  •  
Places near Yazdowan

Online Dating

Yazdowan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yazdowan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yazdowan, Afghanistan