-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Shikistahha-ye Yak Pahlu

Map of Shikistahha-ye Yak Pahlu Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Shikistakhayi-Yanpakhlu,Sekestahaye Yak Pahlu,Shekasteha-ye Yek Pahlu,Shekastehha-ye Yek Pahlu,Shekastehhā-ye Yek Pahlū,Shekastehā-ye Yek Pahlū,Shekestaha-ye Yak Pahlu,Shekestahā-ye Yak Pahlū,Shikistahha-ye Yak Pahlu,Shikistahhā-ye Yak Pahlū,Šekestahāye Yak Pahlū,شکسته های یک پهلو, Shikistahhā-ye Yak Pahlū

Shikistahha-ye Yak Pahlu

Welcome to the Shikistahha-ye Yak Pahlu google satellite map! This hills is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shikistahhā-ye Yak Pahlū. See Shikistahha-ye Yak Pahlu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shikistahhā-ye Yak Pahlū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Shikistahha-ye Yak Pahlu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.85786/62.82456
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:47
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 18:13
Wiki articles near Shikistahha-ye Yak Pahlu
  •  
Places near Shikistahha-ye Yak Pahlu
Gumsang (5.3 km) Bakhshābād (6.7 km) Nurzai (6.9 km) Takht-e Tēmūr (7.5 km) Qaryah-ye Nājū (8.1 km) Kham (9.8 km) Kārēzak (11 km) Waryah (11.4 km) Kārīz-e Şādeq (11.8 km) Qal‘ah (11.9 km) Lalatu (12.4 km) Deh Pādah (12.7 km) Sangak (14.1 km) Tūtak (14.3 km) Makhmudi (14.3 km) Zarmardān (14.7 km) Deh Jamāl Zā’ī (14.7 km) Dū Sang (15.1 km)

Online Dating

Shikistahha-ye Yak Pahlu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shikistahha-ye Yak Pahlu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shikistahha-ye Yak Pahlu, Afghanistan