-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Yak Ling

Map of Yak Ling Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yak Ling,Yak Līng,یک لینگ, Yak Līng

Yak Ling

Welcome to the Yak Ling google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yak Līng. See Yak Ling photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yak Līng area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Yak Ling
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.90577/61.07815
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:43
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Yak Ling
  •  
Places near Yak Ling

Online Dating

Yak Ling Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yak Ling, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yak Ling, Afghanistan