-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Yekehkuh

Map of Yekehkuh Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Yakakokh,Yakakoh, Yekehkūh

Yekehkuh

Welcome to the Yekehkuh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yekehkūh. See Yekehkuh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yekehkūh area. This placemark was added 2005-10-03.

Map of Yekehkuh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.02333/64.25444
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:24
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 18:01
Wiki articles near Yekehkuh
  •  
Places near Yekehkuh

Online Dating

Yekehkuh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yekehkuh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yekehkuh, Afghanistan