-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Wulo Shaylah

Map of Wulo Shaylah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Wulu Shelah,De Wulū Shēlah,Vulushela,Wolo Seleh,Wolo Shelah,Wolo Shelleh-ye,Wolo Shēlah,Wolo Šēlěh,Wulo Shaylah,Wulō Shaylah,شيلۀ ولو,ولو شیله, Wulō Shaylah

Wulo Shaylah

Welcome to the Wulo Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wulō Shaylah. See Wulo Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wulō Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Wulo Shaylah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.08205/64.53072
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:32
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 18:01
Wiki articles near Wulo Shaylah
  •  
Places near Wulo Shaylah
Chāh Ghambān Kêlay (7.4 km) Yazdowān (12.3 km) Qaryah-ye Ḩājī Hāshim (12.5 km) Surkh Chashmah (13.3 km) Qaryah-ye Ḩājī Ḩakīm (14.7 km) Dahān-e Darah-ye Pīr-e Kirmān (14.7 km) Jōy-ye Atā (15.9 km)

Online Dating

Wulo Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wulo Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wulo Shaylah, Afghanistan