-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Wulak

Map of Wulak Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vulak,Walak,Wolak,Wulak,Wālak,والک,ولک, Wulak

Wulak

Welcome to the Wulak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wulak. See Wulak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wulak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Wulak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.57737/63.06394
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:32
  • Sunrise: 07:15
  • Sunset: 17:44
Wiki articles near Wulak
  •  
Places near Wulak
Wulak (0 km) Lōy Khaling (1.2 km) Kūchnay Khaling (2.4 km) Tsōlak (3.7 km) Qaryah-ye Daryāb (5.6 km) Kārēz-e Anjīr (9.1 km) Deh Anjīr (9.3 km) Lanḏay Kārēz (10 km) Deh Mīān Kārēz (10.1 km) Chāhak (10.1 km) Mīān Kārēz (10.2 km) Dê W’unay Kārēz (10.5 km) Deh Kūtī Kārēz (10.8 km) Surkh Āb (12.2 km) Tangay (13 km) Kārēz-e Amīr (13 km) Kaj Āb (13.1 km) Qaryah-ye Indzêr (13.2 km)

Online Dating

Wulak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wulak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wulak, Afghanistan