-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Wasp

Map of Wasp Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vasp,Wasp,Wāsp,واسپ, Wāsp

Wasp

Welcome to the Wasp google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wāsp. See Wasp photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wāsp area. This placemark was added 2005-10-03.

Map of Wasp
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.15962/64.16733
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:06
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 18:04
Wiki articles near Wasp
  •  
Places near Wasp

Online Dating

Wasp Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wasp, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wasp, Afghanistan