-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Warjaldak

Map of Warjaldak Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Warjaldak,Waṟjalḏak,ورجلدک, Warjaldak

Warjaldak

Welcome to the Warjaldak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Warjaldak. See Warjaldak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Warjaldak area. This placemark was added 2002-10-24.

Map of Warjaldak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.15569/63.95142
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:53
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 18:01
Wiki articles near Warjaldak
  •  
Places near Warjaldak

Online Dating

Warjaldak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Warjaldak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Warjaldak, Afghanistan