-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Warin

Map of Warin Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Warin,Warīn,ورین, Warīn

Warin

Welcome to the Warin google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Warīn. See Warin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Warīn area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Warin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.82376/63.58938
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:39
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 18:02
Wiki articles near Warin
  •  
Places near Warin

Online Dating

Warin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Warin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Warin, Afghanistan