-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Chah-e Wali

Map of Chah-e Wali Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cah-Wali,Chah-e Vali,Chah-e Wali,Chāh-e Vali,Chāh-e Walī,Cāh-Wali, Chāh-e Walī

Chah-e Wali

Welcome to the Chah-e Wali google satellite map! This well is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Walī. See Chah-e Wali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Walī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Chah-e Wali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.64028/60.895
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:29
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 18:20
Wiki articles near Chah-e Wali
  •  
Places near Chah-e Wali

Online Dating

Chah-e Wali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chah-e Wali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Wali, Afghanistan