-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Rod-e Ulg

Map of Rod-e Ulg Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rod-e Ulg,Rode Ulg,Rud-e Ulg,Rōd-e Ūlg,Rūd-e Ūlg,Ul'g,Ul’g,رود اولگ,Ṟōḏe Ūlg, Rōd-e Ūlg

Rod-e Ulg

Welcome to the Rod-e Ulg google satellite map! This stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōd-e Ūlg. See Rod-e Ulg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōd-e Ūlg area. This placemark was added 2005-07-14.

Map of Rod-e Ulg
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.6477/64.09728
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:01
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 18:00
Wiki articles near Rod-e Ulg
  •  
Places near Rod-e Ulg

Online Dating

Rod-e Ulg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rod-e Ulg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rod-e Ulg, Afghanistan