-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Ular

Map of Ular Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ular,Ūlar,اولر, Ūlar

Ular

Welcome to the Ular google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ūlar. See Ular photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ūlar area. This placemark was added 2003-03-06.

Map of Ular
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.59264/63.65091
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:28
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 18:03
Wiki articles near Ular
  •  
Places near Ular
Ūlar (0 km) Shāh Tūt (0.8 km) Pusht-e Ūlar (0.9 km) Bōghāl (2.3 km) Ghalarway (2.5 km) ‘Alāqahdārī Gulistān (2.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Kuhnah (3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Gīm (3.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (4.3 km) Ghōzinêy (4.6 km) Siyāh Rēg (6 km) Darah-ye Kharak (7.8 km) Maīdān-e Jabhā (8.8 km) Lartay (8.9 km) Faīẕābād (9.3 km) Pushtah (10.5 km) Khartōsay (10.8 km) Saydāl (11.2 km)

Online Dating

Ular Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ular, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ular, Afghanistan