-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Tutak-e `Alam

Map of Tutak-e `Alam Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tutak-e `Alam,Tūtak-e ‘Alam,توتک علم, Tūtak-e ‘Alam

Tutak-e `Alam

Welcome to the Tutak-e `Alam google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tūtak-e ‘Alam. See Tutak-e `Alam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tūtak-e ‘Alam area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Tutak-e `Alam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.9897/61.8087
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:01
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 18:13
Wiki articles near Tutak-e `Alam
  •  
Places near Tutak-e `Alam

Online Dating

Tutak-e `Alam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tutak-e `Alam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tutak-e `Alam, Afghanistan