-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Tor Kani Shaylah

Map of Tor Kani Shaylah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shelah-e Tur Kani,Shēlah-e Tūr Kānī,Tor Kani Sela,Tor Kani Seleh,Tor Kani Shaylah,Tor Kāni Šēla,Tor Kāni Šēlěh,Torkanishela,Towr Kani Shelah-e,Towr Kānī Shēlah-e,Tur Kani Shelah,Tōr Kāṉī Shaylah,Tūr Kānī Shēlah,shylh kany syah,تور کاڼی شیله,شيلهٔ كانئ سياه, Tōr Kāṉī Shaylah

Tor Kani Shaylah

Welcome to the Tor Kani Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōr Kāṉī Shaylah. See Tor Kani Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōr Kāṉī Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Tor Kani Shaylah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.04487/64.54413
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:28
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 18:01
Wiki articles near Tor Kani Shaylah
  •  
Places near Tor Kani Shaylah
Chāh Ghambān Kêlay (10.3 km) Yazdowān (14.6 km) Qaryah-ye Ḩājī Hāshim (14.8 km) Dahān-e Darah-ye Pīr-e Kirmān (15.9 km) Qaryah-ye Ḩājī Ḩakīm (16.7 km) Surkh Chashmah (17.6 km) Jōy-ye Atā (18.2 km) Qaryah-ye Tajbīn (22 km)

Online Dating

Tor Kani Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tor Kani Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tor Kani Shaylah, Afghanistan