-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Tor Kani Pozah

Map of Tor Kani Pozah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Torkanipuza,Tor Kani Pozah,Tor Kani Puza,Towr Kani Puzeh-ye,Towr Kānī Pūzeh-ye,Tur Kani Puzeh,Tōr Kāṉī Pōzah,Tōṟ Kāni Pūza,Tūr Kānī Pūzeh,byny kany syah,بينئ كانئ سياه,تور کاڼی پوزه, Tōr Kāṉī Pōzah

Tor Kani Pozah

Welcome to the Tor Kani Pozah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōr Kāṉī Pōzah. See Tor Kani Pozah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōr Kāṉī Pōzah area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Tor Kani Pozah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.02519/64.51005
  • Altitude: 2720 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:10
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 18:01
Wiki articles near Tor Kani Pozah
  •  
Places near Tor Kani Pozah

Online Dating

Tor Kani Pozah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tor Kani Pozah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tor Kani Pozah, Afghanistan