-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Tor Kani Ghar

Map of Tor Kani Ghar Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Torkanigar,Tor Kani Ghar,Towr Kani Ghar-e,Towr Kānī Ghar-e,Tur Kani Ghar,Tōr Kāṉī Ghar,Tōṟ Kāṉi Ghaṟ,Tūr Kānī Ghar,kwh kany syah,تور کاڼی غر,كوهٔ كانئ سياه, Tōr Kāṉī Ghar

Tor Kani Ghar

Welcome to the Tor Kani Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōr Kāṉī Ghar. See Tor Kani Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōr Kāṉī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Tor Kani Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.06194/64.51744
  • Altitude: 2793 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:32
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 18:04
Wiki articles near Tor Kani Ghar
  •  
Places near Tor Kani Ghar

Online Dating

Tor Kani Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tor Kani Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tor Kani Ghar, Afghanistan