Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Tuli

Map of Tuli Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tuli,Tūli,Tūlī,تولی, Tūlī


Welcome to the Tuli google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tūlī. See Tuli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tūlī area. This placemark was added 2002-10-24.

Map of Tuli
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:42
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Tuli
Places near Tuli

Online Dating

Tuli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tuli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tuli, Afghanistan