-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Tudanak-e Bala

Map of Tudanak-e Bala Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tudanak-e Bala,Tudanake,Tudanaki-Bala,Tūdanak-e Bālā,Tūdanake,تودنک بالا, Tūdanak-e Bālā

Tudanak-e Bala

Welcome to the Tudanak-e Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tūdanak-e Bālā. See Tudanak-e Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tūdanak-e Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Tudanak-e Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.74986/62.54399
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:30
  • Sunrise: 05:25
  • Sunset: 19:26
Wiki articles near Tudanak-e Bala
  •  
Places near Tudanak-e Bala
Tūdanak-e Bālā (0 km) Tūdanak-e Pā’īn (1.3 km) Tapah (3.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye ‘Abdul Wadūd Khān (3.7 km) Sūjī-ye Shamālī (9.3 km) Sūjī-ye Gharbī (9.4 km) Pōzah-ye Langar (9.5 km) Sudzhi (9.7 km) Sūjī-e Junūbī (9.8 km) Anīfī Kêlay (10.1 km) Qaryah-ye Ḩājī Muḩammad Khān (10.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Surkhak (10.9 km) Rām Dil Kêlay (10.9 km) Siyāh Jangal (11.2 km) Safarak (11.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ḩājī Mūsá (12.2 km) Lūkhak-e Khōrd (12.3 km) Jāy Najārhā (12.5 km)

Online Dating

Tudanak-e Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tudanak-e Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tudanak-e Bala, Afghanistan