Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Dasht-e Tudanak

Map of Dasht-e Tudanak Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Towdanak,Dasht-e Tudanak,Dasht-e Tūdanak,Dashti Tudanak,Daste Tawdanak,Daste Tudanak,Dašte Tūdanak,دشت تودنک,Ḏaste Tawḏanak, Dasht-e Tūdanak

Dasht-e Tudanak

Welcome to the Dasht-e Tudanak google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Tūdanak. See Dasht-e Tudanak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Tūdanak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Dasht-e Tudanak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:19
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Tudanak
Places near Dasht-e Tudanak

Online Dating

Dasht-e Tudanak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dasht-e Tudanak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Tudanak, Afghanistan