-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Ting

Map of Ting Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ting,Tīng,tng,تنگ,تینگ, Tīng

Ting

Welcome to the Ting google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tīng. See Ting photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tīng area. This placemark was added 2011-02-07.

Map of Ting
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.4289/62.0866
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:43
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 19:34
Wiki articles near Ting
  •  
Places near Ting

Online Dating

Ting Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ting, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ting, Afghanistan